Division 3 Table

TeamsGPWLDPFPADIFFTotal
McDonnells B2200115611
Flanagans2200106410
Spout B21108808
Powers20208808
Townhouse21108808
MP Curragh2020511-65

Play-Off Result

The Bridge Bar 4 - 2 The Railway Bar